Разведение оленей

Организации с 1 по 50 из 674
1.  ООО "АЛТАЙСКИЕ ЛУГА"
649107, республика Алтай, Майминский район, с. Бирюля, ул. Центральная, д. 36
с. Бирюля
2.  СПК "АБАЙСКИЙ"
649483, республика Алтай, Усть-Коксинский район, с. Талда, ул. Центральная, д. 40
с. Талда
3.  ОСПК "ЯРА-ТАНАМА"
647230, Красноярский край, Таймырский Долгано-Ненецкий район, п. Носок, ул. Тундровая, д. 18
п. Носок
4.  СПК КОЛХОЗ "ИЖЕМСКИЙ ОЛЕНЕВОД И КО"
166700, Ненецкий АО, Заполярный район, рп. Искателей, ул. Спортивная, д. 1
рп. Искателей
5.  АО "САЛЕХАРДАГРО"
629620, Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Приуральский район, с. Аксарка, ул. Советская, д. 16, кв. 37
с. Аксарка
6.  СХПК "ТУНДРА"
184592, Мурманская область, Ловозерский район, с. Ловозеро, ул. Юрьева, д. 4
с. Ловозеро
7.  АО "САРАНПАУЛЬСКАЯ ОЛЕНЕВОДЧЕСКАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"
628148, Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра, Березовский район, с. Саранпауль, ул. Семена Васильевича Семяшкина, д. 13
с. Саранпауль
8.  МСП "МУЖЕВСКОЕ"
629640, Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Шурышкарский район, с. Мужи, ул. Уральская, д. 5
с. Мужи
9.  ГУП "ПО КАМЧАТОЛЕНПРОМ"
688800, Камчатский край, Олюторский район, с. Тиличики, ул. Набережная, д. 11, кв. 4
с. Тиличики
10.  ООО "ОЛЕНЬЯ ЗАСТАВА ПЛЮС"
614064, Пермский край, г. Пермь, ул. Льва Шатрова, д. 26
г. Пермь
11.  ОСПК "СУЗУН"
647502, Красноярский край, Таймырский Долгано-Ненецкий район, п. Тухард, д. 12
п. Тухард
12.  ООО "НАДЕЖДА"
659375, Алтайский край, Бийский район, с. Сростки, ул. Пионерская, д. 64 а, кабинет 1
с. Сростки
13.  ГУП РТ "МАРАЛХОЗ "ТУРАН"
668510, республика Тыва, Пий-Хемский район, г. Туран, ул. Кочетова, д. 11
г. Туран
14.  ООО "ОЛЕНЕВОД"
649461, республика Алтай, Усть-Канский район, с. Яконур, ул. Улагашева, д. 7
с. Яконур
15.  ООО "БИОЛОГИЧЕСКИЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ XXI"
659635, Алтайский край, Алтайский район, с. Ая
с. Ая
16.  МУП СХП "ИМЕНИ ПЕРВОГО РЕВКОМА ЧУКОТКИ"
689540, Чукотский АО, Анадырский район, с. Усть-Белая, ул. Набережная, д. 23
с. Усть-Белая
17.  МП СХП БИЛИБИНСКОГО МР "ОЛОЙ"
689470, Чукотский АО, Билибинский район, с. Омолон, ул. Береговая, д. 20
с. Омолон
18.  СОППК "ТУНДРОВИК"
647460, Красноярский край, Таймырский Долгано-Ненецкий район, с. Хатанга, ул. Советская, д. 23, кв. 3
с. Хатанга
19.  ООО "АБАЙ"
649483, республика Алтай, Усть-Коксинский район, с. Талда, ул. Центральная, д. 40
с. Талда
20.  МУСХП "ИРБЫЧАН"
686430, Магаданская область, Северо-Эвенский район, пгт. Эвенск, ул. Мира, д. 1
пгт. Эвенск
21.  МУП СХП "МАРКОВСКИЙ"
689530, Чукотский АО, Анадырский район, с. Марково, ул. Больничная, д. 5
с. Марково
22.  ООО "СОВХОЗ АЛМАКСКИЙ"
368150, республика Дагестан, Казбековский район, с. Алмак, ул. Имама Шамиля, д. 37
с. Алмак
23.  ООО "ДИР ФАРМ"
399684, Липецкая область, Краснинский район, с. Никольское, ул. Заречная, д. 71, кабинет 3
с. Никольское
24.  ООО "ПЕТРУНЬСКОЕ"
169832, республика Коми, г. Инта, с. Петрунь, ул. Сорвачева, д. 20
г. Инта
25.  ПСК "ОЛЕНЕВОД"
169905, республика Коми, г. Воркута, ул. Оленьсовхозная, д. 8
г. Воркута
26.  ООО "ПАРК"
659641, Алтайский край, Алтайский район, п. Басаргино, ул. Луговая, д. 3
п. Басаргино
27.  ОАО КМНС "ХАТЫСТЫР"
678930, республика Саха (Якутия) , улус Алданский, с. Хатыстыр, ул. М. Карамзина, д. 1
с. Хатыстыр
28.  ООО "ВАЛАМА"
629705, Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Ямальский район, с. Сеяха, пер. Бамовский, д. 1, кв. 8
с. Сеяха
29.  СПК ПЛЕМЗАВОД "ТЕНЬГИНСКИЙ"
649432, республика Алтай, Онгудайский район, с. Теньга, ул. Центральная, д. 44
с. Теньга
30.  МП ЭМР ОПХ "СУРИНДИНСКИЙ"
648372, Красноярский край, Эвенкийский район, п. Суринда, ул. Школьная, д. 13
п. Суринда
31.  МУП СХП "КАНЧАЛАНСКИЙ"
689514, Чукотский АО, Анадырский район, с. Канчалан, ул. Украинская, д. 1
с. Канчалан
32.  ООО "АБЕЗЬ"
169810, республика Коми, г. Инта, п. Абезь, ул. Вокзальная, д. 6
г. Инта
33.  АО "ТАБА"
677000, республика Саха (Якутия) , г. Якутск, ул. Орджоникидзе, д. 20
г. Якутск
34.  ПСК " БЕШ-ОЗЁК"
649224, республика Алтай, Шебалинский район, с. Беш-Озек
с. Беш-Озек
35.  МП СХП БИЛИБИНСКОГО МР "ОЗЕРНОЕ"
689460, Чукотский АО, Билибинский район, с. Анюйск, Ручейный проезд, д. 21
с. Анюйск
36.  МП СХП БИЛИБИНСКОГО МР "ОСТРОВНОЕ"
689465, Чукотский АО, Билибинский район, с. Островное, ул. 50 Лет Советской Власти, д. 5
с. Островное
37.  ФГУП "ЮЧЮГЕЙСКОЕ"
678750, республика Саха (Якутия) , улус Оймяконский, с. Ючюгей
с. Ючюгей
38.  ООО "МАРАЛ"
658173, Алтайский край, Чарышский район, с. Маяк, ул. Южная, д. 10
с. Маяк
39.  ООО "ТРАСТ"
659651, Алтайский край, Алтайский район, с. Алтайское, ул. Советская, д. 138
с. Алтайское
40.  МОП "ПАНАЕВСКОЕ"
629707, Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Ямальский район, с. Панаевск, ул. Лаптандер Тэмни, д. 34
с. Панаевск
41.  МУП СХТП "ЗАПОЛЯРЬЕ"
689300, Чукотский АО, Чукотский район, с. Лаврентия, ул. Набережная, д. 8
с. Лаврентия
42.  ООО "КОРГОН"
649459, республика Алтай, Усть-Канский район, с. Коргон, ул. Набережная, д. 16
с. Коргон
43.  ООО "ОМЕГА И КО"
659641, Алтайский край, Алтайский район, п. Черемшанка, ул. Парковая, д. 5
п. Черемшанка
44.  МУП "СОВХОЗ АНТИПАЮТИНСКИЙ"
629371, Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Тазовский район, с. Антипаюта, ул. Б. М. Мержоева, д. 2
с. Антипаюта
45.  КП РС(Я) "БЕРЕЗОВСКОЕ"
678789, республика Саха (Якутия) , у. Среднеколымский, с. Березовка, д. 0
с. Березовка
46.  СХПК РКО "НЕГЕИН"
678863, республика Саха (Якутия) , улус Момский, с. Сасыр
с. Сасыр
47.  ООО "ОЛЕНЕВОД"
693005, Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск, ул. Сахалинская, д. 30, кв. 10
г. Южно-Сахалинск
48.  МУПСХП "ПИОНЕР" ИУЛЬТИНСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА
689360, Чукотский АО, Иультинский район, с. Рыркайпий, ул. Строительная, д. 11
с. Рыркайпий
49.  ООО "БАГУЛЬНИК"
662822, Красноярский край, Ермаковский район, территория Под Горой
Красноярский край
50.  ООО "ГАГАРКА"
649475, республика Алтай, Усть-Коксинский район, с. Верх-Уймон, ул. Центральная, д. 9
с. Верх-Уймон