Подготовка строительной площадки


Компании с 1 по 50 из 54979
01.  ФГУП "540 УНР КЭУ ЛЕНВО" МО РФ  
198147, г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Рузовская, д. 14-А
г. Санкт-Петербург
02.  ЛОНГРЕЙН ПГСК  
654041, Кемеровская Область - Кузбасс область, г. Новокузнецк, ул. Кутузова (Центральный Р-Н), д. 12
г. Новокузнецк
03.  ГЕЛЕНДЖИКСКИЙ ХОЗРАСЧЕТНЫЙ РЕМОНТНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ УЧАСТОК ПО "ГЕЛЕНДЖИКТУРИСТ"  
353465, Краснодарский край, г. Геленджик, ул. Луначарского, д. 171, корпус А
г. Геленджик
04.  ЖСК "МЕЧТА"  
424000, Республика Марий Эл, г. Йошкар-Ола, ул. Подольских Курсантов, д. 6
г. Йошкар-Ола
05.  ГСК "СОЛНЕЧНЫЙ"  
692760, Приморский край, г. Артем, ул. Ватутина, д. 12
г. Артем
06.  ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "БЫТОВИК"  
692519, Приморский край, г. Уссурийск, ул. Волочаевская, д. 46
г. Уссурийск
07.  ГСК "РОТОР"  
171841, Тверская область, г. Удомля, проспект Курчатова, д. 13, кв. 94
г. Удомля
08.  ООО "СИНТЕЗ Д"  
420000, Республика Татарстан, г. Казань, ул. Восстания, д. 100
г. Казань
09.  ПК "АВАНГАРД"  
692777, Приморский край, г. Артем, ул. Нововокзальная, д. 115
г. Артем
10.  КООПЕРАТИВ "КРИСТАЛЛ "  
152120, Ярославская область, Ростовский район, рп. Ишня, ул. Молодежная, д. 5, кв. 27
рп. Ишня
11.  ПСК "СТИМУЛ"  
450022, Республика Башкортостан, г. Уфа, ул. Менделеева, д. 149
г. Уфа
12.  ООО"СТРОЙМАСТЕР"  
141508, Московская область, Солнечногорский район, г. Солнечногорск, ул. Тамойкина, дом 2, офис 35
г. Солнечногорск
13.  ЖСК - 1333  
197371, г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Мартыновская, дом 10, корпус 1 литер а, квартира 178
г. Санкт-Петербург
14.  ПК "ОТЦЫ И ДЕТИ"  
357400, Ставропольский край, г. Железноводск, ул. Энгельса, д. 29
г. Железноводск
15.  ПК "СОЗИДАТЕЛЬ"  
194017, г. Санкт-Петербург, проспект Ярославский, д. 14
г. Санкт-Петербург
16.  ЖСК "РАДУГА"  
152025, Ярославская область, г. Переславль-Залесский, ул. Менделеева, д. 6 Б
г. Переславль-Залесский
17.  ООО "АФИНИТИ"  
680054, Хабаровский край, г. Хабаровск, ул. Трехгорная, д. 80, кв. 53
г. Хабаровск
18.  ПК "КВАДР"  
630075, Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск, ул. Народная, д. 8
г. Новосибирск
19.  КООПЕРАТИВ "ФЕНИКС"  
347381, Ростовская область, г. Волгодонск, ул. Степная, д. 191, кв. 24
г. Волгодонск
20.  ПК "КВС"  
191011, г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Караванная, д. 7, кв. 1
г. Санкт-Петербург
21.  КООПЕРАТИВ "СМЕНА"  
606653, Нижегородская область, г. Семенов, ул. Чернышевского, д. 18, кв. 8
г. Семенов
22.  РЕМОНТНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "МЕРКУШИНСКИЙ"  
624380, Свердловская область, Верхотурский район, г. Верхотурье, ул. Васильевская, д. 20, кв. 10
г. Верхотурье
23.  ПК "ДРУЖБА"  
169820, Республика Коми, г. Инта, пгт. Кожым, ул. Центральная
г. Инта
24.  КООПЕРАТИВНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ЗУБР"  
143360, Московская область, Наро-Фоминский район, г. Апрелевка, ул. Февральская, д. 42, кв. 22
г. Апрелевка
25.  КООПЕРАТИВ "МОНОЛИТ"  
617470, Пермский край, г. Кунгур, ул. Степана Разина, д. 56, кв. 9
г. Кунгур
26.  СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ АРТЕЛЬ "ЗАРЯ"  
692519, Приморский край, г. Уссурийск, ул. Ленинградская, д. 16, кв. 74
г. Уссурийск
27.  ПК "СМЕНА"  
454047, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Павелецкая 2-я, д. 10, кв. 43
г. Челябинск
28.  КООПЕРАТИВ "КАСПИЙ"  
427962, Республика Удмуртская, г. Сарапул, ул. Путейская, д. 4, кв. 103
г. Сарапул
29.  КООПЕРАТИВ "ПАРУС"  
350061, Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар, ул. Трудовой Славы, д. 19, кв. 11
г. Краснодар
30.  К-В "АЛЬФА"  
400006, Волгоградская область, г. Волгоград, ул. им. Дегтярева, д. 23
г. Волгоград
31.  ТОО "РАССВЕТ-1"  
630015, Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск, ул. Красина, д. 74
г. Новосибирск
32.  КООПЕРАТИВ "ПОИСК"  
630110, Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск, ул. Олеко Дундича, д. 1
г. Новосибирск
33.  ПСПК "СИБЭКСПРЕСС"  
630000, Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск, ул. Фрунзе, д. 4
г. Новосибирск
34.  КООПЕРАТИВ "ЭТАЖ"  
355000, Ставропольский край, г. Ставрополь, ул. 50 Лет Влксм, д. 58, корпус 2
г. Ставрополь
35.  КООПЕРАТИВ "УНИВЕРСАЛ"  
453402, Республика Башкортостан, г. Давлеканово, ул. Гагарина, д. 149
г. Давлеканово
36.  СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "АМОР"  
618742, Пермский край, г. Добрянка, ул. Интернациональная, д. 8
г. Добрянка
37.  ПСК "ПСК-3"  
630000, Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск, ул. Богдана Хмельницкого, д. 84А
г. Новосибирск
38.  ГСК №13  
353421, Краснодарский край, Анапский район, хутор Воскресенский, зона Промышленная
хутор Воскресенский
39.  КООП "УТСС"  
652507, Кемеровская область, г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий, ул. Васильева, д. 1
г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий
40.  КООПЕРАТИВ "ЛАДА"  
353740, Краснодарский край, станица Ленинградская, ул. Кооперации, д. 98, корпус А, кв. 50
станица Ленинградская
41.  КООПЕРАТИВ "ГРАНАТ"  
630075, Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск, ул. Богдана Хмельницкого, д. 31
г. Новосибирск
42.  ПРСК "РЕСТАВРАТОР"  
630110, Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск, ул. Богдана Хмельницкого, д. 67
г. Новосибирск
43.  КООПЕРАТИВ "МОСТООТРЯД 77"  
188800, Ленинградская область, г. Выборг, ул. Куйбышева, д. 22
г. Выборг
44.  КООПЕРАТИВ "ИСКИТИМСКИЙ"  
633209, Новосибирская область, г. Искитим, ул. Канатная, д. 22А
г. Искитим
45.  КООПЕРАТИВ "МОДУЛЬ"  
630025, Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск, Бердское шоссе, д. 61
г. Новосибирск
46.  СХСК "КОЛОС" ПРИ ОПХ "ПУЦИЛОВСКОЕ"  
692525, Приморский край, г. Уссурийск, ул. Советская, д. 84
г. Уссурийск
47.  КООПЕРАТИВ "ЭНЕРГЕТИК"  
633233, Новосибирская область, Искитимский район, с. Верх-Коен
с. Верх-Коен
48.  СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "АГРОСТРОЙ"  
173000, Новгородская область, г. Великий Новгород, ул. Панкратова, д. 30, кв. 146
г. Великий Новгород
49.  ПК "СЕЛЕНИТ"  
450029, Республика Башкортостан, г. Уфа, ул. Путейская, д. 1, корпус А
г. Уфа
50.  СМК "ВЕСНА"  
453020, Республика Башкортостан, с. Кармаскалы, ул. Худайбердина, д. 22
с. Кармаскалы