Деятельность по чистке и уборке прочая, не включенная в другие группировки


Компании с 1 по 50 из 9879
01.  ЖСК №8  
346400, Ростовская область, г. Новочеркасск, ул. Буденновская, д. 221
г. Новочеркасск
02.  ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №12  
450054, Республика Башкортостан, г. Уфа, ул. Комсомольская, д. 101
г. Уфа
03.  МУП " ДЭУ " ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНОГО РАЙОНА Г.БАРНАУЛА  
656064, Алтайский край, г. Барнаул, Павловский тракт, д. 83
г. Барнаул
04.  АГК-2  
195271, г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Брюсовская, д. 13
г. Санкт-Петербург
05.  ГСК "БАЛТИЕЦ"  
198188, г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Возрождения, дом 38, корпус 2 литер а
г. Санкт-Петербург
06.  ЖСК "МИРНЫЙ - 2"  
142407, Московская область, г. Ногинск, ул. Юбилейная, д. 22
г. Ногинск
07.  ЛОДОЧНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №2  
353500, Краснодарский край, г. Темрюк
г. Темрюк
08.  КООПЕРАТИВ "КОМФОРТ"  
630007, Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск, проспект Красный, д. 4
г. Новосибирск
09.  ПК " ЗОДИАК "  
630000, Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск, ул. Ленина, д. 57
г. Новосибирск
10.  ПК "ОВОЩЕХРАНИЛИЩЕ ГНОМ"  
249034, Калужская область, г. Обнинск, ул. Белкинская, дом 42
г. Обнинск
11.  ООО "ЛЕСОРУБ"  
344020, Ростовская область, г. Ростов-На-Дону, ул. Медногорская, д. 58
г. Ростов-На-Дону
12.  КООПЕРАТИВ "МАКЕИХА"  
143160, Московская область, Рузский район, д. Макеиха, д. 13А
д. Макеиха
13.  КООПЕРАТИВ П-2  
142000, Московская область, г. Домодедово, ул. Гагарина, д. 48
г. Домодедово
14.  СНТ "РОДНИК"  
143500, Московская область, Истринский район, д. Еремеево
д. Еремеево
15.  ПДСК "ЖАВОРОНОК"  
143032, Московская область, Одинцовский район, д. Таганьково, территория Дск Жаворонок, дом 19
д. Таганьково
16.  МУП Г.ИЖЕВСКА "КБИР"  
426039, Республика Удмуртская, г. Ижевск, ул. Буммашевская, д. 9
г. Ижевск
17.  СПБ ГУДП "ПУТЬ"  
198095, г. Санкт-Петербург, пер. Майков, дом 9
г. Санкт-Петербург
18.  МУП КАРАИДЕЛЬСКОЕ ПУЖКХ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА КАРАИДЕЛЬСКИЙ РАЙОН РБ  
452360, Республика Башкортостан, с. Караидель, ул. Коммунальная, д. 3
с. Караидель
19.  МП РЭД АВТОЗАВОДСКОГО РАЙОНА  
603004, Нижегородская область, г. Нижний Новгород, проспект Ленина, д. 90
г. Нижний Новгород
20.  МП РЭД ЛЕНИНСКОГО РАЙОНА  
603029, Нижегородская область, г. Нижний Новгород, ул. Героя Советского Союза Сафронова, д. 13, корпус А
г. Нижний Новгород
21.  МП "ИРИС"  
603076, Нижегородская область, г. Нижний Новгород, проспект Ленина, д. 46
г. Нижний Новгород
22.  НПАО "ЗОЯ"  
426006, Республика Удмуртская, г. Ижевск, ул. Клубная, д. 79А, кв. 5
г. Ижевск
23.  САДОВОДСТВО "РОСТОК"  
188420, Ленинградская область, Волосовский район, д. Губаницы, ул. Лесная
д. Губаницы
24.  МП ГОРОДА РЯЗАНИ "ЛАЙКА"  
390023, Рязанская область, г. Рязань, Яблочкова проезд, д. 9А
г. Рязань
25.  ООО "ПЕРМСКАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"  
000000, Пермский край, г. Пермь, ул. Николая Островского, д. 55
г. Пермь
26.  МУП "ВОЛОГДАЗЕЛЕНСТРОЙ"  
160014, Вологодская область, г. Вологда, ул. Мудрова, д. 40
г. Вологда
27.  АП ЖКХ  
633343, Новосибирская область, г. Болотное, ул. Степная, д. 33А
г. Болотное
28.  МУП "КУЛОН"  
152901, Ярославская область, г. Рыбинск, ул. Малая Казанская, д. 5
г. Рыбинск
29.  ГСК "АВТОГАР"  
453263, Республика Башкортостан, г. Салават, ул. Ленина, д. 62, кв. 4
г. Салават
30.  ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНИК  
453833, Республика Башкортостан, г. Сибай
г. Сибай
31.  КООПЕРАТИВ "ДОМОСТРОИТЕЛЬ"  
650003, Кемеровская Область - Кузбасс область, г. Кемерово, проспект Ленинградский, д. 45, корпус Б, кв. 121
г. Кемерово
32.  НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "ПОЛЯНА"  
Московская область, Рузский район, д. Крюково
д. Крюково
33.  МУП "КБОЗ"  
425350, Республика Марий Эл, Горномарийский район, г. Козьмодемьянск, ул. Гагарина, д. 4
г. Козьмодемьянск
34.  ЗАО "ЛИФЛЕТ"  
194356, г. Санкт-Петербург, проспект Энгельса, д. 128, лит.а
г. Санкт-Петербург
35.  ООО "ДОРИС"  
129344, г. Москва, ул. Енисейская, дом 3, корпус 2
г. Москва
36.  ИЧП "РЕБУС"  
663305, Красноярский край, г. Норильск, ул. Севастопольская, д. 13, кв. 309
г. Норильск
37.  ЧП "УНИВЕРСАЛ"  
652500, Кемеровская область, г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий, ул. Розы Люксембург, д. 81, корпус А
г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий
38.  МУП Г.ИЖЕВСКА "КБЛР"  
426000, Республика Удмуртская, г. Ижевск, ул. Олега Кошевого, д. 22
г. Ижевск
39.  ВОСКРЕСЕНСКОЕ МУП ЖКХ  
606730, Нижегородская область, Воскресенский район, рп. Воскресенское, ул. Февральская, д. 27
рп. Воскресенское
40.  МП "КОММУНАЛЬНОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО"  
249033, Калужская область, г. Обнинск, проспект Ленина, дом 97
г. Обнинск
41.  МУП "КБУ"  
607185, Нижегородская область, г. Саров, ул. Зернова, д. 24, корпус А
г. Саров
42.  МУП "САХ"  
681000, Хабаровский край, г. Комсомольск-На-Амуре, Северное шоссе, дом 44, корпус 2
г. Комсомольск-На-Амуре
43.  ООО "УМЕЛЕЦ"  
624365, Свердловская область, г. Качканар, пос. Валериановск, ул. Новая, д. 28
г. Качканар
44.  МУП "ДОРОЖНИК"  
301840, Тульская область, Ефремовский район, г. Ефремов, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 62
г. Ефремов
45.  ООО "АВАРИЙНАЯ-ХАМОВНИКИ"  
119021, г. Москва, пер. Олсуфьевский, д. 3, стр.1
г. Москва
46.  МУП "ДОРОЖНИК"  
215010, Смоленская область, г. Гагарин, ул. Мелиоративная, д. 11
г. Гагарин
47.  МП "ЖКХ С. КАПУСТИН ЯР"  
416510, Астраханская область, Ахтубинский район, с. Капустин Яр, ул. Советская, д. 127
с. Капустин Яр
48.  ООО "КРЕАТИВ"  
107045, г. Москва, пер. Последний, д. 15
г. Москва
49.  ООО "АВГУСТ-ВГ"  
109444, г. Москва, ул. Ферганская, д. 12
г. Москва
50.  МУП "УБГ"  
446205, Самарская область, г. Новокуйбышевск, ул. Садовая, д. 4
г. Новокуйбышевск