Деятельность прочих общественных организаций

Организации с 1 по 50 из 4356
1.  ЖСК "ТЕМП-43"
420066, республика Татарстан, г. Казань, ул. Бондаренко, д. 19, кв. 52
г. Казань
2.  ЖСК-825
195197, г. Санкт-Петербург, пр-т Маршала Блюхера, д. 23
г. Санкт-Петербург
3.  СН ТСН "РАКЕТА"
630010, Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск, ул. Камчатская, 1А
г. Новосибирск
4.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ПУТЬ К САДОВОДСТВУ"
652785, Кемеровская область - Кузбасс, Гурьевский район, г. Гурьевск, ул. Войкова
г. Гурьевск
5.  ФИСП
197046, г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Чапаева, д. 9, лит. а
г. Санкт-Петербург
6.  НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО ЛКС "ЛЕНЭНЕРГО"
197229, г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. 3-я Конная Лахта
г. Санкт-Петербург
7.  СНТ "БОТАНИКА"
302000, Орловская область, Орловский район, г. Орел, район озера "светлая жизнь"
г. Орел
8.  "ДОМ ДЕТЕЙ-СИРОТ"
123056, г. Москва, ул. Большая Грузинская, д. 32, корп. 3
г. Москва
9.  СНТ ДОКА "ЗАРЯ"
425000, республика Марий Эл, г. Волжск, ул. Йошкар-Олинское Шоссе, д. 1, корп. -, кв. -
г. Волжск
10.  СТ "ВЕСТНИК"
354340, Краснодарский край, г. Сочи, ул. Ленина, д. 2
г. Сочи
11.  ХМРО РАЕН
628606, Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра, г. Нижневартовск, ул. Пионерская, д. 12
г. Нижневартовск
12.  ЖК " ПЕРВОМАЙСКИЙ"
656049, Алтайский край, г. Барнаул, пр-т Социалистический, д. 69, кв. 149
г. Барнаул
13.  СНТ "ФЛОРА"
302000, Орловская область, Орловский район, г. Орел, район озера "светлая жизнь"
г. Орел
14.  ПКОО СРВП
614015, Пермский край, г. Пермь, ул. Пушкина, д. 11, кв. 207
г. Пермь
15.  СНТ "ПРИОЗЕРНЫЙ"
607100, Нижегородская область, г. Навашино
г. Навашино
16.  СНТ "НАУКА" ПРИ ГМА ИМЕНИ АДМИРАЛА Ф.Ф.УШАКОВА
353993, Краснодарский край, г. Новороссийск, с. Мысхако, ул. Палагина Щель
г. Новороссийск
17.  МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЙ ЦЕНТР РЕРИХОВ; МЦР
105264, г. Москва, ул. 10-я Парковая, д. 18, эт/пом/ком 1/ххIV/1
г. Москва
18.  СНТ "СОЛНЕЧНОЕ-2"
354386, Краснодарский край, г. Сочи, с. Лесное, д. 0
г. Сочи
19.  ЖСК "ТВОЙ ДОМ"
185034, республика Карелия, г. Петрозаводск, ул. Нойбранденбургская (Ключевая р-н) , 14А, кв. 51
г. Петрозаводск
20.  РЕГИОНАЛЬНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЕ ДВИЖЕНИЕ "АССОЦИАЦИЯ КОРЕННЫХ МАЛОЧИСЛЕННЫХ НАРОДОВ СЕВЕРА ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКОГО АВТОНОМНОГО ОКРУГА "ЯМАЛ-ПОТОМКАМ!"
629008, Ямало-Ненецкий АО, г. Салехард, ул. Губкина, д. 13, кв. 8
г. Салехард
21.  МКПП
127051, г. Москва, пер. Большой Сухаревский, д. 26
г. Москва
22.  ККОБФ ПАМЯТИ Ф.А.ЩЕРБИНЫ
350000, Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар, ул. Южная, д. 28
г. Краснодар
23.  СОТ "ШЕЛЕКСА"
164840, Архангельская область, Онежский район, г. Онега, ул. Красных Курсантов, д. 18/7, кв. 36
г. Онега
24.  КООПЕРАТИВ "ЦМЛС"
163001, Архангельская область, г. Архангельск, Северной Двины набережная, д. 121, корп. а
г. Архангельск
25.  ИСПОЛКОМ МА "СИБИРСКОЕ СОГЛАШЕНИЕ"
630099, Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск, ул. Урицкого, д. 19
г. Новосибирск
26.  АССОЦИАЦИЯ КРЕСТЬЯНСКИХ (ФЕРМЕРСКИХ) ХОЗЯЙСТВ ПЕТРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА СТАВРОПОЛЬСКОГО КРАЯ
356530, Ставропольский край, Петровский район, г. Светлоград, площадь 50 Лет Октября, д. 8
г. Светлоград
27.  СНТ "РОДНИК"
346813, Ростовская область, Мясниковский район, хутор Недвиговка
хутор Недвиговка
28.  СНТ "АРХИТЕКТОР"
354024, Краснодарский край, г. Сочи, ул. Есауленко (Хостинский р-н) , д. 11, кв. 40
г. Сочи
29.  СНТ "НЕРСКОЕ"
141895, Московская область, г. Дмитров, с. Озерецкое
с. Озерецкое
30.  ТОС "ЗАПАДНЫЙ"
429826, республика Чувашия, г. Алатырь, ул. Полевая, д. 35, кв. 50
г. Алатырь
31.  ООД "ГРАЖДАНСКОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО"
119034, г. Москва, ул. Остоженка, д. 22/1, кв. 1
г. Москва
32.  СНТ "РОДНИЧОК-2"
354340, Краснодарский край, г. Сочи, ул. Молокова (Адлерский р-н) , д. 18/78, пом. 31
г. Сочи
33.  АКСАЙСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ВЕТЕРАНОВ (ПЕНСИОНЕРОВ) ВОЙНЫ И ТРУДА
346720, Ростовская область, Аксайский район, г. Аксай, ул. Садовая, д. 2
г. Аксай
34.  АФКОД
367000, республика Дагестан, г. Махачкала, ул. Буйнакского, д. 59
г. Махачкала
35.  ЯООО "ЖИТЕЛИ БЛОКАДНОГО ЛЕНИНГРАДА"
150014, Ярославская область, г. Ярославль, ул. Угличская, 6А, кв. 31
г. Ярославль
36.  МООСРИТ "РАЗВИТИЕ"
109117, г. Москва, ул. Окская, д. 14, корп. 2
г. Москва
37.  РФВИАС
368414, республика Дагестан, Цунтинский район, с. Махалатли
с. Махалатли
38.  МОО СРКСЗЕ
121170, г. Москва, пр-т Кутузовский, д. 36, стр. 3
г. Москва
39.  РБОФ ПИУ ВОВ "ВИКТОРИЯ-1945"
115516, г. Москва, ул. Бакинская, д. 19
г. Москва
40.  РОО "ФВ РТ"
420021, республика Татарстан, г. Казань, ул. Габдуллы Тукая, д. 91, офис 307
г. Казань
41.  ККОФ "ВЕТЕРАНОВ КУБАНСКОГО СПОРТА"
350000, Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар, ул. им. Чапаева, д. 91
г. Краснодар
42.  ГСПК "МОТОР"
142304, Московская область, г. Чехов, д. Венюково
г. Чехов
43.  ЯГООЖ
150000, Ярославская область, г. Ярославль, ул. Республиканская, д. 37
г. Ярославль
44.  СОЧИНСКАЯ ГОРОДСКАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННО- ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОГО ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЯ "ВСЕРОССИЙСКОЕ ФИЗКУЛЬТУРНО - СПОРТИВНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "ДИНАМО"
354000, Краснодарский край, г. Сочи, ул. Советская (Центральный р-н) , д. 4
г. Сочи
45.  АОО ВООВ "БОЕВОЕ БРАТСТВО"
675000, Амурская область, г. Благовещенск, ул. Амурская, д. 229
г. Благовещенск
46.  КРОО ВЕТЕРАНОВ ВОЕННОЙ АВИАЦИИ
350000, Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар, ул. Коммунаров, д. 221, кв. 2-3
г. Краснодар
47.  КРАСНОДАРСКОЕ КРАЕВОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ МЕЖДУНАРОДНОГО ОБЩЕСТВЕННОГО ФОНДА "РОССИЙСКИЙ ФОНД МИРА"
350033, Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар, ул. Железнодорожная, д. 23
г. Краснодар
48.  СНТ "НАДЕЖДА ПОБЕДЫ"
354340, Краснодарский край, г. Сочи, ул. Свердлова (Адлерский р-н) , д. 118
г. Сочи
49.  ЯРОСЛАВСКИЙ ОБЛАСТНОЙ БЛАГОТВОРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННЫЙ ФОНД "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ РОСТОВА - ВЕЛИКОГО"
152151, Ярославская область, Ростовский район, г. Ростов, площадь Советская, 22А
г. Ростов
50.  "ВОРОНЕЖСКИЙ КЛУБ ЖУРНАЛИСТОВ"
394036, Воронежская область, г. Воронеж, ул. Цюрупы, д. 34, кв. 307
г. Воронеж